Custom Women’s Bikini Swimsuit Personalized

$21.07

  • 83% Nylon 17% Spandex
  • Light fabric (4.59 oz/yd² (146 g/m²))
  • Two piece swimsuit
  • Elastic straps
Clear
Remove
SKU: N/A Categories: , , Tag:

Description

This bikini swimsuit is designed for fashionable women, it is stylish with a personalized touch. Because of an advance heat sublimation technique, it will not fade in water.

  • 83% Nylon 17% Spandex
  • Light fabric (4.59 oz/yd² (146 g/m²))
  • Two piece swimsuit
  • Elastic straps

 

Additional information

WeightN/A
Size

S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL

Care instructions

Do not dryclean; Do not iron; Dry flat; Do not bleach; Machine wash: cold (max 30C or 90F).

Key features

83% Nylon 17% Spandex, Padded inner lining, Vibrant colors

Color

White, Red, Black, Orange, Yellow, Ocean, Navy, Purple, Pink, Light Pink

Size Guide

SMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
US Size246810121416
Euro Size3234363840424446
Bust Width (half), in16.3017.0917.8718.7819.4520.2421.0221.81
Cup Height, in6.386.697.017.287.527.838.078.39
Hip Width (front), in8.079.069.4510.0410.6311.2211.8112.40
Hip Width (back), in11.0212.2012.6012.8013.3913.9814.5715.16
Bottom Height (front), in7.487.878.869.069.459.8410.2410.63
Bottom Height (back), in8.668.869.259.8410.4311.0211.4212.20

 

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Custom Women’s Bikini Swimsuit Personalized”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top