Personalized Duffel Bag Customizable with you design / photo

$50.90$55.72

  • 100% Polyester
  • Black durable straps
  • Small and large size available
  • Custom name tag sewn inside
Clear
Remove
SKU: N/A Categories: ,

Description

Lightweight and durable, our custom-printed duffel bags are a great way to express yourself! Perfect for the gym, a day-trip, or for any other mobile storage need! Easy to carry with you in your hands or around your shoulders, these duffel bags are ready to go anywhere!

  • 100% Polyester
  • Black durable straps
  • Small and large size available
  • Custom name tag sewn inside

 

Additional information

WeightN/A
Bag size

Small, Large

Care instructions

Before cleaning the bag, remove all the items from the bag. Suggested to pretreat visible stains with stain remover. Mix warm water with laundry detergent and clean the bag with terry washcloth or soft bristle brush. Let the bag air dry.

Key features

100% Oxford canvas, Zipper closure, Many compartments, Carrying handles

Size Guide

SmallLarge
Length, in19.0222.99
Height, in9.4912.01
Width, in9.4912.01
Main strap length, in27.5627.56
Handle height, in10.9812.01
Handle width , in1.501.50

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Personalized Duffel Bag Customizable with you design / photo”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top